Konsultācijas

 

Skolotāju konsultāciju laiki

 

 

Nr.

Vārds, uzvārds

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

(no – līdz)

(no – līdz)

(no – līdz)

(no – līdz)

(no – līdz)

1.

Andersone Marita

 

14.35-16.00

 

 

 

2.

Aploka Dzintra

 

 

15.20-15.40

 

 

3.

Āboltiņa Baiba

14.35-15.46

 

15.15-16.15

 

 

4.

Blūma Sanita

14.35-15.00

 

 

15.00-15.40

 

5.

Blumberga Juzefa

 

 

13.55-15.00

 

13.55-14.45

6.

Branta Inga

14.35-15.00 fr.val.(22.kab)

07.45-08.30 fr.val.(23.kab)

08.00-08.30 ang.v.(5.kab)

07.45-08.30 ang.v.(29.kab)

 

7.

Čerkovska Olga

 

11.15-11.35 13.50-14.50

 

15.15-16.00

 

8.

Dzērve Daiga

08.00, pēc 8.st.

 

 

08.00-08.25

08.00-08.25

9.

Gāle Maruta

14.35-15.15

 

 

14.35-15.20

 

10.

Gedvila Sibilla

14.40-16.30

 

16.00-16.43

 

 

11.

Hofmane Ieva

 

 

 

 

7.50-8.25

12.

Indāre Anita

 

 

14.35-15.20

14.35-15.50

 

13.

Indārs Jānis

14.35-15.20

 

 

 

 

14.

Jirgensone Margita

14.35-15.20

 

 

14.35-15.55

 

15.

Jorniņa Inta

 

8.00-8.30

15.20-17.00

 

 

 

16.

Kalniņa Laura

 

 

15.20-16.20

11.00-11.30

14.40-15.40

17.

Kamša Biruta

 

07.50-08.30 15.20-16.11

 

 

 

18.

Koha Inese

14.35-15.35

15.15-16.15

 

 

 

19.

Krišāne Daiga

14.35-14.46

7.46-08.25

 

07.45-08.25

07.45-08.25

20.

Krūmiņa Vita

14.35-15.15

14.35-15.32

 

14.35-15.15

 

21.

Ķempele Biruta

 

15.15-16.15

12.25-12.53 15.15-16.15

 

 

22.

Lanka Maija

16.00-17.00

 

 

 

 

23.

Latiša Antra

07.45-08.25

11.40-12.19 (12.kl)

07.45-08.20

 

 

24.

Lejēja Dace

14.30-16.00

 

 

 

 

25.

Liepiņa Dzintra

14.35-15.15

07.30-08.10

15.15-15.40

 

 

26.

Ļubinskis Kaspars

 

7.50-8.25

 

7.50-8.25

 

27.

Meiliņš Ingus

07.45-08.25

07.45-08.25

 

 

07.45-08.25

28.

Miniča Ieva

 

 

 

15.20-17.00

 

29.

Ozolinkeviča Egita

11.10-11.50

 

11.40-12.05

 

 

30.

Pāne Ludmila

14.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

31.

Priede Kristīne

 

 

 

 

14.35-15.20

32.

Rihards Jānis

14.30-15.10

 

14.30-15.10

14.30-15.10

13.50-14.30

33.

Roderis-Roderte Aiga

 

 

16.00-16.25

 

 

34.

Rozenberga Zaiga

07.50-08.25

07.50-08.25

 

07.50-08.25

07.50-08.25

35.

Rudzīte Antonija

07.50-08.25

 

 

14.35-15.10

07.50-08.25

36.

Smiltāne Gunita

15.15-16.15

15.15-16.15

 

12.35-13.00

 

37.

Spīķis Artūrs

 

 

16.00-16.30

 

 

38.

Sprice Ilona

 

 

15.15-16.15

 

07.45-08.23

39.

Tīrumniece Ritma

15.15-16.15

 

 

 

 

40.

Vēvere Lita

 

15.15-16.06

 

 

 

41.

Vronskis Olafs

 

 

16.40-16.50

 

 

42.

Vilkārse Ilze

 

15.15-15-50